Schützenbruderschaft St. Annae et Katharinae
Wuppertal-Beyenburg - gegr. 1383
Bild-9.JPG
Wappen-Beyenburg.jpg
Bild-5.jpg
Bild-6.jpg
Bild-7.jpg
Bild-8.jpg
Bild-4.jpg
Prinzenchronik 1948 bis 2017
1948 Heinz Otto Bergmann                
1949 Hans Körschgen                        
1950 Heribert Steffen                        
1951 Hans Josef Stromberg                
1952 Gerd Gilsbach                            
1953 Josef Pabst
1954 Clemens Kern                            
1955 Ernst Eller                                 
1956 Theo Hillebrand                        
1957 Hans Fries                                
1958 Reinald Frerk                             
1959 Manfred Backhausen                
1960 Theo Hillebrand                    
1961 Norbert Klein  
1962 Norbert Klein                            
1963 Peter Merx                              
1964 Hans-Peter Conzen, Bez.-Prinz      
1965 Karl H. Schulze                        
1966 Karl-Heinz Erling, Bez.-Prinz        
1967 Hermann-Josef  Conzen, Bez.-Prinz
1968 Clemens Hückesfeld                  
1969 Wolfgang Conzen                    
1970 Clemens Stein                         
1971 Hans-Werner Ronge                  
1972 Wolfgang Sonnenschein
1973 Michael Wollmer
1974 Peter Rüther
1975 Alfons Conzen
1976 Ulrich Spiecker
1977 Bernd Schulz
1978 Christian Flühs
1979 Thomas Klein
1980 Detlev Scherkenbeck
1981 Gerhard Gilsbach
1982 Johannes Gralki
1983 Heinz Hillebrand
1984 Andreas Dürhagen
1985 Axel Bodner
1986 Guido Lukas
1987 Martin Hillebrand
1988 Gregor Hückesfeld
1989 Christoph Wacker
1990 Johannes Gralki
1991 Lars Wichert, Diöz.-Prinz
1992 Jörg Artinger, Bez.-Prinz
1993 Frank Stein
1994 Sebastian Wacker
1995 Jörg Artinger
1996 Alexander Gille
1997 Christian Schulze, Bez.-Prinz
1998 Ralf Gilsbach
1999 Florian Braun, Bez.-Prinz
2000 Christian Schulze
2001 Christian Wasserfuhr
2002 Kai Lanzerath
2003 Christian Schulze
2004 Mike Schlösser
2005 Christian Wasserfuhr
2006 Marcel Dürhagen, Bez.-Prinz
2007 Thomas Schwientek
2008 Patrick Stein
2009 David Becker
2010 Jens Schlösser
2011 Tobias Eicke
2012 Matthias Wasserfuhr
2013 Tobias Eicke, Bez.-Prinz
2014 Thomas Schwientek
2015 John Seidel, Bez.-Prinz
2016 Christoph Leise
2017 Maurice Klein

Bild-3.jpg
Bild-10.JPG